Skip To Main Content

Staff Search

Caroline Adams

Grade 1
Rebecca Adams

Rebecca Adams

Grade 2;Grade 4

Ashlyn Alcorn

Trv Social Worker

Alex Angle

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher;Vocal Music
Elizabeth Bannister

Elizabeth Bannister

Full Day Kindergarten
Monica Barnes

Monica Barnes

Full Day Kindergarten

Angela Bastunas

Child Nutrition Assistant

Caiti Beazley

Counselor
Christina Beeman

Christina Beeman

Librarian
Dean Bigham

Dean Bigham

Special Education Paraprofessional
Tim Boeddeker

Tim Boeddeker

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher;Physical Education

Katie Catanzaro

Traveling Reading Teacher;Reading

Kerry Cook

Special Education Paraprofessional

Wyatt Critchlow

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Dalton Crump

Custodian Lead
Andrea Darmon

Andrea Darmon

Principal Elementary
Josie Demoor

Josie Demoor

Grade 5

Hannah Francart

Classroom Assistant
Kelli Garnatz

Kelli Garnatz

Grade 2

Brooke Gentry

Grade 1
Kim Gough

Kim Gough

Physical Education

Brian Grote

Special Education Staff

Barbara Hessel

Special Education Physical Therapist

Kaitlyn Jones

Grade 3
Lindsey Jones

Lindsey Jones

Traveling Orchestra
Elizabeth Kealen

Elizabeth Kealen

Grade 3;Grade 1
Tharesa Keeley

Tharesa Keeley

Secretary, REGISTRAR
Carolyn Keim

Carolyn Keim

Special Education Paraprofessional
Jeremy Kellhofer

Jeremy Kellhofer

Grade 4

Kelly Kennedy

Child Nutrition Assistant

Joshua Knight

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher;Physical Education

Nate Kortuem

Physical Education

Christine Krueger

Special Education Teacher
Zachary Leake

Zachary Leake

Special Education Registered Behavior Technician

Anna Linton

Special Education Aba Associate
Barbara Logan

Barbara Logan

Classroom Assistant
Irene Lynch

Irene Lynch

Special Education Occupational Therapist
Ellen Mackey

Ellen Mackey

Grade 2
Robert Madison

Robert Madison

Administrative Intern Elem
Shanthi Manoharan

Shanthi Manoharan

Classroom Assistant
Elizabeth Maxwell

Elizabeth Maxwell

Grade 4
Lacey Mensing

Lacey Mensing

Grade 1
Theresa Meyer

Theresa Meyer

Reading (Building)

Joseph Nagel

Special Education School Psychologist

Kristie Newell

Nurse

Christina Null

Special Education Paraprofessional
Carol Perz

Carol Perz

Grade 5
Gabrielle Porter

Gabrielle Porter

Special Education Paraprofessional
Renee Rachell

Renee Rachell

Secretary, ATTENDANCE

Cheryl Rexrode

Custodian 2
Kevin Ronecker

Kevin Ronecker

Grade 4

Stephanie Rose

Secretary
Jennifer Rozier

Jennifer Rozier

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist
Samantha Ruane

Samantha Ruane

Grade 3

Danielle Rygelski

Reading

Beth Schimelman

Classroom Assistant
Tracie Schimsa

Tracie Schimsa

Grade 5

Rachel Schumacher

Full Day Kindergarten

Rachel See

Special Education Teacher
Shannon Seger

Shannon Seger

Special Education Administrator
Daniela Selbert

Daniela Selbert

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr
Delanie Smith

Delanie Smith

Grade 5
Sandy Smith

Sandy Smith

Special Education Paraprofessional
Julia Solter

Julia Solter

Social Worker
Amanda Tabor

Amanda Tabor

Grade 2
Danielle Toro

Danielle Toro

Grade 1
Beverly Tronicek

Beverly Tronicek

Traveling Esol Teacher

Nicole Tucker

Special Education Teacher